Маршрут №1 (с Горбацевич)
Понедельник:
1 | Топорки | 10,00-10,15 |
2 | Барборово | 10,20-10,30 |
3 | Подсобное | 10,40-11,00 |
4 | Подьясенка | 11,10-11,30 |
5 | Хутор Токари | 11,40-11,50 |
6 | Токари | 12,00-12,20 |
7 | Бибковщина | 12,40-13,00 |
8 | Лысая Горка | 13,10-13,50 |
9 | Мирадино | 14,10-15,00 |
Вторник: Выходной
Среда:
1 | Калиновка | 9,40-10,10 |
2 | Отрошковичи | 10,20-10,40 |
3 | Станы | 10,50-11,40 |
4 | Заглубокое | 11,50-12,10 |
5 | Слобода Богушовка | 12,20-12,40 |
6 | Барсуки | 12,50-13,10 |
7 | Борок | 13,30-13,50 |
8 | Буда | 14,00-14,20 |
9 | Крушинка | 14,30-14,50 |
Четверг:
1 | Старинки | 10,00-10,30 |
2 | Прогресс | 10,45-11,05 |
3 | Барановичи-3 | 11,15-11,35 |
4 | Барановичи-1 | 11,45-12,00 |
5 | Ясень-Каменка | 12,20-12,50 |
6 | Застенок Осово | 13,00-13,30 |
7 | Бобовье | 13,40-14,00 |
8 | Новоселки | 14,15-14,45 |
9 | Забудьки | 14,55-15,20 |
10 | Д.Глуша | 15,30-16,00 |
Пятница:
1 | Красный Брод | 9,30-9,40 |
2 | Макаровичи | 10,00-10,20 |
3 | Брожа | 10,40-11,10 |
4 | Лоси | 11,20-12,00 |
5 | Глебова Рудня | 12,10-12,30 |
6 | Казаково | 12,50-13,10 |
7 | Продвино | 13,30-13,50 |
8 | Боровая | 14,00-14,20 |
9 | Пос.Доманово | 14,40-15,20 |
10 | Доманово | 15,30-16,00 |
11 | Селиба | 16,10-17,00 |
Суббота:
1 | П.Ленина | 9,40-10,00 |
2 | Баневка-1 | 10,10-10,20 |
3 | Баневка-2 | 10,30-10,40 |
4 | Побоковичи | 11,00-11,30 |
5 | Рогали | 11,50-12,10 |
6 | Обча | 12,20-12,40 |
7 | Спорное | 12,50-13,10 |
8 | Лагодовка | 13,20-13,30 |
9 | Макаровка | 13,50-14,20 |
10 | Мочулки | 14,50-15,20 |
11 | Мартыновка | 15,40-16,20 |
Воскресенье:
1 | Емельянов Мост | 10,00-10,40 |
2 | Двор Горбацевичи | 10,50-11,00 |
3 | Кончаны | 10,20-12,00 |
4 | Вороновичи | 12,10-13,00 |
5 | Орехово | 13,10-13,50 |
6 | Уболотье | 14,00-14,20 |
7 | Залесье | 14,30-14,50 |
8 | Красный Лес | 15,00-15,20 |
9 | Дуброва | 15,30-16,00 |
10 | Грабово | 16,15-16,50 |
Маршрут №2 (с Михалево)
Понедельник:
1 | Заболотье | 10,00-10,40 |
2 | Симгоровичи | 11,00-11,10 |
3 | Мальево | 11,30-11,40 |
4 | Полянки | 12,00-12,10 |
5 | Углы | 12,30-12,50 |
6 | Пересово | 13,00-13,30 |
7 | Пролетарский | 14,00-14,10 |
8 | Восход | 14,30-14,40 |
9 | Малинники | 14,50-15,00 |
10 | Звезда | 15,10-15,20 |
11 | Ступени | 15,40-16,10 |
12 | Дубовка | 16,20-17,00 |
Вторник:
1 | Слобода | 10,00-10,20 |
2 | Новая Шараёвщина | 10,30-10,50 |
3 | Старая Шараёвщина | 11,00-11,40 |
4 | Терешково | 11,50-12,30 |
5 | Гончаровка | 12,40-13,10 |
6 | Величково | 13,20-13,40 |
7 | Горохово | 13,50-14,10 |
8 | Мошки | 14,20-14,35 |
9 | Селибка | 15,00-15,20 |
10 | Крапивка | 15,30-16,00 |
Среда:
1 | Лебедевка | 10,00-10,20 |
2 | Рынья | 10,30-10,50 |
3 | Волчья Гора | 11,00-11,20 |
4 | Липняки | 11,25-11,40 |
5 | Крупичи | 11,50-12,20 |
6 | Коймино | 12,35-13,00 |
7 | Кр.Дуброва | 13,10-13,40 |
8 | Бабино-2 | 13,50-14,20 |
9 | Борщевка | 14,40-15,00 |
10 | Лейчицы | 15,10-16,00 |
Четверг:
1 | Узнога | 9,50-10,20 |
2 | Новики | 10,30-10,50 |
3 | Микуличи | 11,10-11,40 |
4 | Октябрь | 11,50—12,50 |
5 | Прогресс | 13,10—13,40 |
6 | Постраш | 13,50-14,20 |
7 | Михалёво-3 | 14,40-15,10 |
8 | Михалёво-2 | 15,20—15,50 |
9 | Михалёво-1 | 16,00-16,30 |
Пятница: Выходной
Суббота:
1 | Бирча | 10,00-11,00 |
2 | Бирча-2 | 11,10-11,30 |
3 | Бирча-3 | 11,40-11,50 |
4 | Озеры | 12,00-12,30 |
5 | Малые Бортники | 12,50-13,10 |
6 | Новая Жизнь | 13,20-13,40 |
7 | Мартиновка | 13,50-14,10 |
8 | Малиновка | 14,20-14,40 |
9 | Пустошка | 14,50-15,20 |
Воскресенье:
1 | Турковская Слобода | 10,00-10,40 |
2 | Омеленская Слобода | 10,50-11,15 |
3 | Коврин | 11,35-12,20 |
4 | Вилы | 12,30-12,45 |
5 | Пасека | 12,50-13,05 |
6 | Пос.Данилов Мост | 13,10-13,30 |
7 | СОТ Мичуринец | 13,40-13,50 |
8 | СОТ Пасека | 14,00-14,10 |
9 | Пос.Старый Двор | 14,20-14,30 |
10 | Авсимовичи | 14,40-15,00 |
11 | Мироново | 15,10-15,30 |
12 | Долгий Клин | 15,40-16,10 |
13 | Лесище | 16,20-16,30 |
14 | Пос.Труд | 16,40-16,50 |
15 | Пос.Осово | 17,00-17,30 |